Golden 90

New Here ?
Register Now
  1 X 2
Basketball
Su 12:00
Spain
Poland
 
 
11:58 TVP SPORT HD
11:58 Sport Klub SRB HD
Basketball
Su 12:00
Estonia
Italy
 
 
11:58 Sky Sport Arena IT HD
11:58 TV3 Sport 2 EE HD
Basketball
Su 13:15
Switzerland
Finland
 
 
13:13 SportKlub 1 HD SRB
Basketball
Su 15:30
Los Angeles Lakers
Boston Celtics
 
 
15:28 TV3 Sport EE SD
15:28 Sport2 HU
15:28 NOVA Sport 1 CZ
15:28 Sky Sport NBA IT HD
15:28 Viasat Sport UA
15:28 Sky Sports Arena
15:28 Sport TV5
15:28 beIN Sports 3 HD France
15:28 CANAL+ SPORT 2 HD PL
15:28 NOVA Sport 1 HD CZ
15:28 Elevensports2 Belgium
15:28 M. DEPORTES HD
15:28 M. DEPORTES
15:28 TV3 Sport EE HD
Los Angeles Lakers
Boston Celtics
Basketball
Mo 13:30
Netherlands
Croatia
 
 
13:28 SportKlub 3 HD SRB
Basketball
Mo 14:00
Sweden
Turkey
 
 
13:58 TV10 SE HD
13:58 TV10 SE HD
Basketball
Mo 15:00
Real Madrid
Panathinaikos Athens
 
 
14:58 novasports1 HD
14:58 Sport TV3
14:58 SportKlub 2 HD SRB
14:58 Match Igra RU HD
14:58 TV3 Sport 2 EE HD
Basketball
Mo 15:00
Great Britain
Germany
 
  1 X 2
Basketball
Su 10:30
Lyon Asvel
Basket Lattes Montpellier
 
Lyon Asvel
Basket Lattes Montpellier
Basketball
Su 11:00
Flammes Carolo Basket
Nantes Reze
 
Flammes Carolo Basket
Nantes Reze
Basketball
Su 11:00
Baketball Polabi
BCM Orli Prostejov
 
Baketball Polabi
BCM Orli Prostejov
Basketball
Su 11:00
Slovenia
Austria
 
 
10:58 ORF Sport Plus
10:58 ORF Sport+ HD
Basketball
Su 11:00
Ukraine
Hungary
 
 
10:58 M4 Sport HD
Basketball
Su 11:00
MLP Academics Heidelberg
Giants Leverkusen
 
MLP Academics Heidelberg
Giants Leverkusen
Basketball
Su 11:00
Albania
Cyprus
 
Basketball
Su 11:00
Serbia
Georgia
 
 
10:58 RTS1
Basketball
Su 11:00
SKP 08 Banska Bystrica
Piestanske Cajky
 
 
 
SKP 08 Banska Bystrica
Piestanske Cajky
Basketball
Su 11:15
Saudi Arabia
Syrian Arab Republic
 
Saudi Arabia
Syrian Arab Republic
Basketball
Su 12:00
Spain
Poland
 
 
11:58 TVP SPORT HD
11:58 Sport Klub SRB HD
Basketball
Su 12:00
Sopron Basket
Peac-Pecs
 
Basketball
Su 12:00
Estonia
Italy
 
 
11:58 Sky Sport Arena IT HD
11:58 TV3 Sport 2 EE HD
Basketball
Su 12:00
Fortitudo Agrigento
Napoli Basket
 
Fortitudo Agrigento
Napoli Basket
Basketball
Su 12:00
NPC Rieti Pallacanestro
Pallacanestro Trapani
 
NPC Rieti Pallacanestro
Pallacanestro Trapani
Basketball
Su 12:00
ASD Latina Basket
Derthona Basket
 
ASD Latina Basket
Derthona Basket
Basketball
Su 12:00
Basket Kosire
BK Snakes Ostrava
 
Basketball
Su 12:00
Luxembourg
Kosovo
 
Basketball
Su 12:00
Ravenna Piero Manetti
Pallacanestro Mantovana
 
Ravenna Piero Manetti
Pallacanestro Mantovana
Basketball
Su 12:00
Pall. Roseto 1946
Urania Milano