Golden 90

New Here ?
Register Now

Results overview


Italy Italy - Coppa Italia

Soccer
10:00
Cosenza Calcio 2:1 SS Monopoli 1966 1
 
Soccer
09:00
1 Torino FC 2:0 US Lecce 4
 

Italy Italy - Serie C, Group C

Soccer
12:30
US Avellino 1912 -:- Asd Turris Calcio
 

France France - National

Soccer
14:00
US Quevilly-Rouen Metropole -:- Football Bourg-En-Bresse Peronnas 01
 

Portugal Portugal - Taca de Portugal

Soccer
11:00
FC Pedras Rubras -:- SC Salgueiros
 

Belgium Belgium - Reserve League

Soccer
15:00
RWD Molenbeek Youth -:- KVC Westerlo
 

Poland Poland - I Liga

Soccer
08:00
3 Radomiak Radom 2:2 (1:1) GKS Tychy 6
 

Ireland Ireland - Premier Division

Soccer
14:00
Shamrock Rovers -:- Derry City FC
 

Czech Republic Czech Republic - Divize D

Soccer
08:00
Slavoj Polna -:- AFC Humpolec
 

Hungary Hungary - Nb III

Soccer
08:30
Thse Szabadkikoto -:- Erdi VSE
 

Hungary Hungary - Magyar Kupa

Soccer
08:00
Kecskemeti TE 0:1 (0:1) Kisvarda FC
 
Soccer
07:30
1 Gardony-Agardi Gyogyfurdo 1:4 (0:2) Fehervar FC
 
Soccer
07:30
Bataszek SE 1:7 (1:3) MTK Budapest FC
 
Soccer
07:30
3 III Ker Tue Upe 2:1 (1:1) Szeged-Grosics Akademia 1
 
Soccer
07:30
Cegledi VSE 0:1 (0:1) FC Ajka
 
Soccer
07:30
Eger SE 0:2 (0:2) Vasas FC
 
Soccer
07:30
Nagykanizsai Ufc 1:2 (0:1) Debreceni Eac
 
Soccer
07:30
3 BSS Monor 1:1 BFC Siofok 5
 
Soccer
07:30
Cso-Ki Sport 0:1 (0:1) Hodmezovasarhelyi FC
 
Soccer
07:30
Soroksar SC 3:2 (2:0) ETO FC Gyor
 
Soccer
07:30
Asr Gazgya 1:5 (0:1) Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
 

Norway Norway - 1st Division

Soccer
09:00
Grorud IL 1:4 (0:2) Aasane Fotball 2
 
Soccer
09:00
KFUM Oslo 3:0 (3:0) Ullensaker/Kisa 1
 

Sweden Sweden - Allsvenskan

Soccer
15:00
IFK Norrkoping FK -:- IFK Goteborg
 
Soccer
15:00
Djurgardens IF -:- Mjallby AIF
 
Soccer
15:00
Falkenbergs FF -:- Hammarby IF
 
Soccer
15:00
AIK -:- Orebro SK
 
Soccer
15:00
Helsingborgs IF -:- Kalmar FF
 
Soccer
15:00
Malmo FF -:- IK Sirius FK
 
Soccer
15:00
Varbergs BoIS FC -:- IF Elfsborg
 
Soccer
15:00
Ostersunds FK -:- BK Hacken
 

Russia Russia - Football National League

Soccer
10:30
1 FC Irtysh Omsk 1:2 FK Veles Moscow 2
 
Soccer
10:00
FC Alania Vladikavkaz -:- FK Akron Tolyatti
 
Soccer
09:00
1 1 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1:3 (0:0) Torpedo Moscow 1
 
Soccer
09:00
1 FC Nizhny Novgorod 0:0 (0:0) FC Orenburg 5
 
Soccer
08:00
3 1 FC Spartak-2 Moscow 1:1 (1:1) FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3
 
Soccer
07:30
FC Tom Tomsk 1:2 (0:1) FC Ska-Khabarovsk
 

Russia Russia - Moscow Cup

Soccer
07:00
Rodina Moscow -:- Fsm
 

Russia Russia - Youth League

Soccer
06:00
Rotor Volgograd Youth 1:1 (0:1) Chertanovo Moscow Youth
 
Soccer
06:00
Football Academy Of Konoplev 0:2 (0:0) Lokomotiv Youth
 
Soccer
05:00
FK Zenit St. Petersburg 4:0 (1:0) Ural Youth
 

Russia Russia - PFL, Ural-Povolzhye

Soccer
05:00
FC Krylia Sovetov Samara-2 2:6 FC Novosibirsk
 

Australia Australia - NPL Queensland, Women

Soccer
05:00
The Gap FC -:- Logan Lightning
 

Romania Romania - Liga 2

Soccer
09:00
CS Aerostar Bacau -:- ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
 

Latvia Latvia - Latvia Cup

Soccer
07:00
FK Ventspils 1:0 (0:0) FK Rigas Futbola Skola
 

China China - Chinese Super League

Soccer
07:35
2 Beijing Guoan FC 0:0 (0:0) Guangzhou Evergrande 2
 
Soccer
03:30
Shenzhen FC 1:0 (0:0) Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC
 

China China - China League

Soccer
07:35
1 Taizhou Yuanda 0:2 (0:0) Changchun Yatai 2
 
Soccer
07:35
Beijing Sport University FC 1:1 (0:0) X. Tianshan Leopard 1
 
Soccer
06:00
1 Nantong Zhiyun FC 1:1 (0:1) Suzhou Jinfu 4
 
Soccer
03:00
3 Kunshan FC 1:1 (0:1) Chengdu Qianbao 4
 
Soccer
03:00
2 Sichuan Jiuniu 2:1 (0:1) Guizhou Hengfeng FC 3
 
Soccer
02:30
1 Jiangxi Liansheng FC 1:1 (1:1) Heilongjiang Lava Spring 2
 

China China - China League 2

Soccer
03:00
Xian Daxing Chongde 1:2 (0:0) Shenzhen Bogang FC
 
Soccer
03:00
Nanjing Fengfan 3:0 (2:0) Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli FC
 
Soccer
03:00
Hebei Elite FC 0:1 (0:0) Qingdao Jonoon
 
Soccer
03:00
Yunnan Kunlu 1:1 (1:0) Zhejiang Yiteng
 
Soccer
03:00
Hunan Xiangtao 2:3 (2:1) Guangxi Baoyun FC
 
Soccer
03:00
Wuhan Three Towns FC 2:0 (1:0) Hubei Chufeng Heli FC
 

Kazakhstan Kazakhstan - Pervaya Liga

Soccer
07:00
FC Altay 0:2 FK Ekibastuz