Golden 90

New Here ?
Register Now
  1 X 2
Soccer
Sa 10:00
Crystal Palace FC
Aston Villa FC
 
10:00 A Spor TR - Eutelsat W3A (7.0E)
10:00 Sky Sport HD 9 (D) - Astra (19.2E) - SKY
10:00 A Spor TR - Stream
10:00 V Sport Extra HD - Sirius 2/3 (5.0E)
10:00 Peacock Premium
Soccer
Sa 10:00
Liverpool FC
Southampton FC
 
10:00 Sky Sport Football IT HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
10:00 CANAL+ SPORT FR - (19.2E)
10:00 Sport TV2 HD - (30.0 W)
10:00 Sky Sport HD 1 (D) - Astra (19.2E) - SKY
10:00 V Sport Premium HD - Sirius 2/3 (5.0E)
10:00 Universo
10:00 USA Network
Soccer
Sa 10:15
Valencia CF
Rayo Vallecano
 
10:15 Digi Sport 3 RO - Thor 2/3 (1.0W) - RCS - 240
10:15 beIN Sports 2 HD France - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
10:15 M. LaLiga - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
10:15 C More Live HD - Sirius 2/3 (5.0E)
10:15 ESPN+
Soccer
Sa 11:00
Besiktas JK
Giresunspor
 
11:00 Bein Sports HD 1 TR - Eutelsat W3A (7.0E)
11:00 beIN SPORT Max 4 HD - (19.2E)
11:00 Football 1 HD UA - Astra 4A & SES 5 (4.9E)
Soccer
Sa 12:00
Juventus FC
Atalanta BC
 
12:00 C More MAX HD FI - Thor 2/3 (1.0W) - Telenor - 5892
12:00 Sport1 HU - (1.0W)
12:00 Sport TV4 HD - (30.0 W)
12:00 Digi Sport 2 RO - Thor 2/3 (1.0W) - RCS
12:00 BT Sport 2 - Eurobird 1 / Astra 2A/2B/2D (28.2E) - BSkyB - 489
12:00 beIN Sports 1 HD France - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
12:00 M.LCAMPEONES ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
12:00 Match Futbol 1 HD - Eutelsat W4 (36.0E)
12:00 Paramount+
Soccer
Sa 12:30
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
Leeds United
 
12:30 Sky Sports Main Event HD - Astra 2A/2B/2D (28.2E)
12:30 Sky Sport Football IT HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
12:30 CANAL+ SPORT FR - (19.2E)
12:30 Sport TV2 HD - (30.0 W)
12:30 Sky Sport HD 1 (D) - Astra (19.2E) - SKY
12:30 Sky Sports PL HD - Astra 2A/2B/2D (28.2E)
12:30 V Sport Premium HD - Sirius 2/3 (5.0E)
12:30 Universo
12:30 NBC (DirecTV SAT (DVB-S))
12:30 Peacock Premium
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
Leeds United
Soccer
Sa 14:45
Venezia
FC Inter Milano
 
14:45 SKY Sport 251 HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E) - SkyItalia - 5005
14:45 Sky Sport Uno HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
14:45 Sky Sport Calcio HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
14:45 Sport1 HU - (1.0W)
14:45 Digi Sport 3 RO - Thor 2/3 (1.0W) - RCS - 240
14:45 Sport TV4 HD - (30.0 W)
14:45 C More Sport 2 HD FI - (1.0W)
14:45 beIN Sports 2 HD France - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
14:45 M.LCAMPEONES ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
14:45 Match Futbol 1 HD - Eutelsat W4 (36.0E)
14:45 Paramount+
Soccer
Sa 15:00
Villarreal CF
FC Barcelona
 
15:00 C More Sport 1 HD FI - (1.0W)
15:00 Digi Sport 2 RO - Thor 2/3 (1.0W) - RCS
15:00 beIN Sports 1 HD France - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
15:00 M. LaLiga - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
15:00 M. LaLiga 1 - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
15:00 ESPN+
Soccer
Sa 15:00
OGC Nice
FC Metz
 
15:00 Sky Sport Football IT HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
15:00 NOVA Sport 1 HD CZ - Thor 2/3 (1.0W)
15:00 BT Sport 2 - Eurobird 1 / Astra 2A/2B/2D (28.2E) - BSkyB - 489
15:00 CANAL+ Decale - (19.2E)
15:00 Match Futbol 2 HD - Eutelsat W4 (36.0E)
Soccer
Su 07:00
AS Saint-Etienne
Paris Saint-Germain FC
 
07:00 Sky Sport Uno HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
07:00 Sky Sport Football IT HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
07:00 NOVA Sport 1 HD CZ - Thor 2/3 (1.0W)
07:00 Digi Sport 1 RO - Thor 2/3 (1.0W) - RCS - 5457
AS Saint-Etienne
Paris Saint-Germain FC
  1 X 2
Soccer
Sa 09:45
SD Barreda Balompie
SD Torina
Soccer
Sa 10:00
Carlisle United
Walsall FC
Soccer
Sa 10:00
PAE PS Kalamata
Ergotelis
Soccer
Sa 10:00
Amiens AC
Entente Feignies Aulnoye
Soccer
Sa 10:00
Crawley Town
Mansfield Town
Soccer
Sa 10:00
Birmingham City
Blackpool
Soccer
Sa 10:00
Forest Green Rovers
Bristol Rovers
Soccer
Sa 10:00
AFC Bournemouth
Coventry City
Soccer
Sa 10:00
Northampton Town
Leyton Orient
Soccer
Sa 10:00
Rochdale AFC
Exeter City
Soccer
Sa 10:00
Huddersfield Town
Middlesbrough FC
 
10:00 SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD - Astra (19.2E)
Soccer
Sa 10:00
Salford City FC
Oldham Athletic
Soccer
Sa 10:00
Hull City
Millwall FC
Soccer
Sa 10:00
Scunthorpe United
Bradford City
Soccer
Sa 10:00
Luton Town
Cardiff City
Soccer
Sa 10:00
Sutton United FC
Barrow AFC
Soccer
Sa 10:00
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
Soccer
Sa 10:00
FC Balti
Petrocub Hincesti
Soccer
Sa 10:00
Al-Ahli SC Manama
AL Khalidiyah
Soccer
Sa 10:00
Peterborough United
Barnsley