Golden 90

New Here ?
Register Now
  1 X 2
Soccer
We 13:55
FC Krasnodar
Chelsea FC
 
13:55 TV3 Sport DK - Sirius 2/3 (5.0E)
13:55 Bein Sports HD 2 TR - Eutelsat W3A (7.0E)
13:55 C More Sport 1 HD FI - (1.0W)
13:55 Digi Sport 2 RO - Thor 2/3 (1.0W) - RCS
13:55 beIN Sports 2 HD France - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
13:55 M.LCAMPEON 2 ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
13:55 SKY Sport 254 HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
13:55 Spiler 1 TV - Thor 2/3 (1.0W)
13:55 Match Futbol 1 HD - Eutelsat W4 (36.0E)
13:55 RMC Sport 2 HD - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
13:55 V Sport Extra HD - Sirius 2/3 (5.0E)
13:55 Football 3 HD UA - Astra 4A & SES 5 (4.9E)
Soccer
We 13:55
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Paris Saint-Germain FC
 
13:55 V Sport Football HD SE - Sirius 2/3 (5.0E)
13:55 SKY Sport 253 HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E) - SkyItalia - 2464
13:55 Bein Sports HD 1 TR - Eutelsat W3A (7.0E)
13:55 Digi Sport 1 RO - Thor 2/3 (1.0W) - RCS - 5457
13:55 C More Sport 2 HD FI - (1.0W)
13:55 TV3 Max DK - Sirius 2/3 (5.0E)
13:55 Match Premier HD - Eutelsat W4 (36.0E)
13:55 M.LCAMPEON 1 ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
13:55 Match Futbol 2 HD - Eutelsat W4 (36.0E)
13:55 RMC Sport 1 HD - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
13:55 Spiler 2 TV - Thor 2/3 (1.0W)
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Paris Saint-Germain FC
Soccer
We 16:00
Sevilla FC
Stade Rennais FC
 
16:00 V Sport Hockey HD - Sirius 2/3 (5.0E)
16:00 M.LCAMPEON 1 ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
16:00 SKY Sport 256 HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
16:00 Match Igra RU HD - Eutelsat W4 (36.0E)
16:00 Bein Sports MAX HD 1 TR - Eutelsat W3A (7.0E)
16:00 RMC Sport 1 HD - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
Soccer
We 16:00
Borussia Dortmund
FK Zenit Saint Petersburg
 
16:00 V Sport Football HD SE - Sirius 2/3 (5.0E)
16:00 TV3 Max DK - Sirius 2/3 (5.0E)
16:00 Digi Sport 4 RO - Thor 2/3 (1.0W) - RCS
16:00 M.LCAMPEON 4 ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
16:00 SKY Sport 254 HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
16:00 Bein Sports MAX HD 2 TR - Eutelsat W3A (7.0E)
Borussia Dortmund
FK Zenit Saint Petersburg
Soccer
We 16:00
Club Brugge
SS Lazio
 
16:00 V Sport 1 HD - Sirius 2/3 (5.0E)
16:00 SKY Sport 253 HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E) - SkyItalia - 2464
16:00 Sky Sport Arena IT HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
16:00 Bein Sports HD 4 TR - Eutelsat W3A (7.0E)
16:00 M.LCAMPEON 6 ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
Soccer
We 16:00
Juventus FC
FC Barcelona
 
16:00 SRF zwei HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E) - Schweizer Fernsehen - 2298
16:00 RSI La 2 HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E) - Televisione Svizzera Italiana - 1414
16:00 Sky Sport Uno HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
16:00 SKY Sport 252 HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E) - SkyItalia - 5783
16:00 Bein Sports HD 2 TR - Eutelsat W3A (7.0E)
16:00 RTS Deux HD - Hot Bird (13.0E)
16:00 Digi Sport 1 RO - Thor 2/3 (1.0W) - RCS - 5457
16:00 C More Sport 1 HD FI - (1.0W)
16:00 beIN Sports 2 HD France - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
16:00 M.LCAMPEONES ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
16:00 V Sport Premium HD - Sirius 2/3 (5.0E)
16:00 Match Futbol 1 HD - Eutelsat W4 (36.0E)
16:00 RMC Sport 2 HD - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
16:00 Spiler 2 TV - Thor 2/3 (1.0W)
16:00 Football 3 HD UA - Astra 4A & SES 5 (4.9E)
Soccer
We 16:00
Ferencvarosi TC
FC Dynamo Kiev
 
16:00 Digi Sport 3 RO - Thor 2/3 (1.0W) - RCS - 240
16:00 Football 2 UA - Astra 4A & SES 5 (4.9E)
16:00 M4 Sport HD - (1.0W)
16:00 M.LCAMPEON 7 ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
16:00 SKY Sport 257 HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
16:00 Match Futbol 3 HD - Eutelsat W4 (36.0E)
Soccer
We 16:00
Manchester United FC
RB Leipzig
 
16:00 TV3 Sport DK - Sirius 2/3 (5.0E)
16:00 Bein Sports HD 3 TR - Eutelsat W3A (7.0E)
16:00 C More Sport 2 HD FI - (1.0W)
16:00 Digi Sport 2 RO - Thor 2/3 (1.0W) - RCS
16:00 BT Sport 2 - Eurobird 1 / Astra 2A/2B/2D (28.2E) - BSkyB - 489
16:00 beIN Sports 3 HD France - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
16:00 M.LCAMPEON 3 ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
16:00 SKY Sport 255 HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
16:00 Spiler 1 TV - Thor 2/3 (1.0W)
16:00 Match Futbol 2 HD - Eutelsat W4 (36.0E)
16:00 V Sport Extra HD - Sirius 2/3 (5.0E)
Soccer
Th 13:55
Royal Antwerp FC
Tottenham Hotspur FC
 
13:55 SKY Sport 253 HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E) - SkyItalia - 2464
13:55 FOX Sports 1 HD NL - Astra 1D/3A (23.5E)
13:55 Digi Sport 3 RO - Thor 2/3 (1.0W) - RCS - 240
13:55 Sport TV2 - (30.0 W)
13:55 BT Sport 2 - Eurobird 1 / Astra 2A/2B/2D (28.2E) - BSkyB - 489
13:55 M.LCAMPEON 3 ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
13:55 Match Futbol 3 HD - Eutelsat W4 (36.0E)
13:55 RMC Sport 2 HD - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
Royal Antwerp FC
Tottenham Hotspur FC
Soccer
Th 16:00
Real Sociedad
SSC Napoli
 
16:00 Sky Sport Uno HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
16:00 SKY Sport 252 HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E) - SkyItalia - 5783
16:00 Sport TV4 - (30.0 W)
16:00 Football 1 UA - Astra 4A & SES 5 (4.9E)
16:00 C More Sport 1 HD FI - (1.0W)
16:00 BT Sport//ESPN - Eurobird 1 / Astra 2A/2B/2D (28.2E)
16:00 FOX Sports 4 HD NL - Astra 1D/3A (23.5E)
16:00 BT Sport//ESPN - Eurobird 1 / Astra 2A/2B/2D (28.2E) - BSkyB - 1236
16:00 M.LCAMPEONES ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
16:00 Kanal 9 HD - Thor 2/3 (1.0W)
16:00 NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ - Thor 2/3 (1.0W)
  1 X 2
Soccer
We 12:30
FK Riteriai
FK Panevezys
 
 
 
Soccer
We 12:30
Jakobstads Bollklubb
FC Kiisto
Soccer
We 12:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Pablik)
AC Milan (Olle)
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Pablik)
AC Milan (Olle)
Soccer
We 12:36
FC Inter Milan (Fearggwp)
Chelsea FC (Blackstar98)
 
FC Inter Milan (Fearggwp)
Chelsea FC (Blackstar98)
Soccer
We 12:36
Borussia Dortmund (Flewless_Phoenix)
Atletico Madrid (Xshilito)
 
Borussia Dortmund (Flewless_Phoenix)
Atletico Madrid (Xshilito)
Soccer
We 12:42
Leicester City FC (Chellovekk)
SSC Napoli (Upcake22)
 
Leicester City FC (Chellovekk)
SSC Napoli (Upcake22)
Soccer
We 12:42
Atletico Madrid (Supernova)
Chelsea FC (Weeman)
 
Atletico Madrid (Supernova)
Chelsea FC (Weeman)
Soccer
We 12:42
Manchester United (Stdm)
Borussia Dortmund (Alback)
 
Manchester United (Stdm)
Borussia Dortmund (Alback)
Soccer
We 12:45
Al Shabab Kuwait
Al Salmiyah
 
 
 
Soccer
We 12:48
Chelsea FC (Blackstar98)
Borussia Dortmund (Flewless_Phoenix)
 
Chelsea FC (Blackstar98)
Borussia Dortmund (Flewless_Phoenix)
Soccer
We 12:48
Manchester City FC (Genad)
FC Inter Milan (Fearggwp)
 
Manchester City FC (Genad)
FC Inter Milan (Fearggwp)
Soccer
We 12:50
Tbr Tabula Rasa
Own Owned
 
Soccer
We 12:54
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Pablik)
Leicester City FC (Chellovekk)
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Pablik)
Leicester City FC (Chellovekk)
Soccer
We 13:00
Raufoss IL
Lillestrom SK
Soccer
We 13:00
Sandnes Ulf
Stroemmen IF
Soccer
We 13:00
Tromsoe IL
Hamarkameratene
Soccer
We 13:00
Sogndal IL
Jerv FK
Soccer
We 13:00
Oeygarden FK
Kongsvinger IL Fotball
Soccer
We 13:00
FC Flora Tallinn
Paide Linnameeskond
FC Flora Tallinn
Paide Linnameeskond
Soccer
We 13:00
UE Llagostera
CD Platges de Calvia