Golden 90

New Here ?
Register Now
  1 X 2
Soccer
Su 09:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
FC Augsburg
 
09:28 Viasat Fotboll HD SE
09:28 Sport2 HU
09:28 Fox Sports 1 South America
09:28 FOX Sports 4 HD NL
09:28 beIN Sports 2 HD France
09:28 Sky Bundesliga HD 1
09:28 M.LCAMPEON 1 ES
09:28 Match Futbol 2 HD
09:28 Fox Sports 1 PE
09:28
09:28
09:28
Soccer
Su 11:00
Fenerbahce
Galatasaray
 
10:58 Sport1 CZ
10:58 Bein Sports HD 2 TR
10:58 beIN SPORT Max 5 HD
10:58 Sport1 HD CZ
10:58 SportKlub 1 HD SRB
Soccer
Su 11:30
Arsenal FC
Everton FC
 
11:28 Sky Sports Main Event
11:28 TV3 Sport EE SD
11:28 Sky Sport Football IT HD
11:28 CANAL+ SPORT FR
11:28 Sport TV2
11:28 Sky Sport HD 1 (D)
11:28 Sky Sports Football
11:28 Canal+ Sport HD PL
11:28 SportKlub 3 HD SRB
11:28 Viasat Sport Premium HD
11:28 S SPORT HD
11:28 ESPN 2 Colombia
11:28 ESPN 2 PE
11:28 RMC Sport 1 HD
11:28 TV3 Sport EE HD
11:28 NBCSN (DirecTV SAT (DVB
11:28 Viasat Sport Extra HD
Soccer
Su 12:00
VfL Wolfsburg
1. Fsv Mainz 05
 
11:58 TV3 Sport DK
11:58 Viasat Fotboll HD SE
11:58 Sport2 HU
11:58 beIN SPORT Max 8 HD
11:58 Fox Sports 2 South America
11:58 FOX Sports 4 HD NL
11:58 Sky Bundesliga HD 1
11:58 Match Futbol 2 HD
11:58 Fox Sports 2 PE
11:58
11:58
11:58
Soccer
Su 12:00
AS Roma
US Lecce
 
11:58 novasports3 HD
11:58 SKY Sport 251 HD
11:58 Sky Sport Serie A HD
11:58 Digi Sport 3 RO
11:58 Bein Sports HD 3 TR
11:58 Sport TV3
11:58 Football 2 UA
11:58 beIN SPORT Max 4 HD
11:58 ESPN AR South America
11:58 Match TV HD
11:58 ESPN PE
11:58 C More Live HD
11:58
11:58 Football 2 HD UA
Soccer
Su 12:30
CF Getafe
FC Sevilla
 
12:28 C More Sport 1 HD FI
12:28 Digi Sport 2 RO
12:28 DirecTV Sports 1
12:28 Sportkanalen HD
12:28 beIN Sports 2 HD France
12:28 M. LaLiga HD
12:28 M. LaLiga
12:28 Match Futbol 1 HD
12:28 Elevensports1 Belgium
12:28 Setanta Sports 1
12:28 Spiler 2 TV
12:28
Soccer
Su 15:00
Atletico Madrid
CF Villarreal
 
14:58 Digi Sport 3 RO
14:58 Football 2 UA
14:58 C More Sport 2 HD FI
14:58 ESPN AR South America
14:58 beIN Sports 1 HD France
14:58 Canal+ Sport HD PL
14:58 SportKlub 3 HD SRB
14:58 M. LaLiga HD
14:58 M. LaLiga
14:58 Match TV HD
14:58 ESPN PE
14:58 C More Live HD
14:58 Setanta Sports 1
14:58 Spiler 2 TV
14:58
14:58 Football 2 HD UA
Soccer
Su 15:00
Paris Saint-Germain
FC Girondins Bordeaux
 
14:58 novasports2 HD
14:58 Bein Sports HD 3 TR
14:58 CANAL+ FR
14:58 TV3 Max DK
14:58 Digi Sport 4 RO
14:58 NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ
14:58 Viasat Sport Premium HD
14:58 NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ
14:58 #Vamos ES
Paris Saint-Germain
FC Girondins Bordeaux
Soccer
Mo 15:00
Liverpool FC
West Ham United
 
14:58 Sky Sports Main Event
14:58 TV3 Sport EE SD
14:58 Sky Sport Uno HD
14:58 Sport TV2
14:58 Sky Sport HD 1 (D)
14:58 TV3 Max DK
14:58 ESPN Brasil South America
14:58 Sky Sports Premier League
14:58 Canal+ Sport HD PL
14:58 CANAL+ Decale
14:58 Viasat Sport Premium HD
14:58 Spiler 1 TV
14:58 ESPN 2 Colombia
14:58 ESPN 2 PE
14:58 ESPN Brasil HD South America
14:58 RMC Sport 1 HD
14:58 TV3 Sport EE HD
14:58 Sky Sport Austria 2 HD
14:58 NBCSN (DirecTV SAT (DVB
  1 X 2
Soccer
Su 09:30
Adamawa United FC
FC Ifeanyi Ubah
Soccer
Su 09:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
FC Augsburg
 
09:28 Viasat Fotboll HD SE
09:28 Sport2 HU
09:28 Fox Sports 1 South America
09:28 FOX Sports 4 HD NL
09:28 beIN Sports 2 HD France
09:28 Sky Bundesliga HD 1
09:28 M.LCAMPEON 1 ES
09:28 Match Futbol 2 HD
09:28 Fox Sports 1 PE
09:28
09:28
09:28
Soccer
Su 09:30
FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Soccer
Su 09:30
Habenhauser FV
Werder Bremen Iii
Soccer
Su 09:30
FC Viitorul Constanta
ACS FC Academica Clinceni
 
09:28 Digi Sport 2 RO
FC Viitorul Constanta
ACS FC Academica Clinceni
Soccer
Su 09:30
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
 
09:28 Digi Sport 1 RO
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
Soccer
Su 09:30
AFC Astra Giurgiu
ACS Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
 
09:28 Digi Sport 3 RO
AFC Astra Giurgiu
ACS Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
Soccer
Su 10:00
Vitoria Guimaraes
CD Nacional Madeira
Vitoria Guimaraes
CD Nacional Madeira
Soccer
Su 10:00
Uniao de Leiria
Caldas SC
Soccer
Su 10:00
Castelo Branco
UD Santarem
Soccer
Su 10:00
Vitoria Sernache
SC Beira Mar
Soccer
Su 10:00
Sporting Clube Ideal
Oliveira Hospital
Sporting Clube Ideal
Oliveira Hospital
Soccer
Su 10:00
NK Domzale
NS Mura
Soccer
Su 10:00
Pumas Unam
CA Monarcas Morelia
Soccer
Su 10:00
Real Zaragoza
RC Deportivo La Coruna
 
09:58 #Vamos ES
Real Zaragoza
RC Deportivo La Coruna
Soccer
Su 10:00
FC Basel 1893
Servette FC
Soccer
Su 10:00
Esteghlal FC
ZOB Ahan Isfahan FC
Soccer
Su 10:00
FC Lugano
FC Sion
Soccer
Su 10:00
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
SFC Desna Chernihiv
 
09:58 Football 1 UA
09:58 Football 1 HD UA
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
SFC Desna Chernihiv
Soccer
Su 10:00
FC Krasnodar
FC Rostov